Haarlem, the Netherlands



 


Stad/Dorp : Latitude (Breedte): 52.3873878, Longitude (Lengte): 4.6462194


Geboorte

Treffers 1 t/m 19 van 19

   Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en)    Geboorte    Persoon-ID 
1 Beukers, Bartha  ca. 1814Haarlem, the Netherlands I137
2 Ceders, Catharina  5 jan 1828Haarlem, the Netherlands I83
3 Ceders, Catharina  26 sep 1834Haarlem, the Netherlands I115
4 Ceders, Johannes  6 dec 1827Haarlem, the Netherlands I113
5 Ceders, Josina  24 okt 1824Haarlem, the Netherlands I97
6 Kieburg, Lena  30 mrt 1802Haarlem, the Netherlands I1
7 Rijbroek, Helena Maria Antonetta  30 aug 1927Haarlem, the Netherlands I275
8 Rijbroek, Johannes Wilhelmus Martinus  1 mrt 1897Haarlem, the Netherlands I274
9 Seders, Alida  16 jun 1823Haarlem, the Netherlands I100
10 Seders, Catharina  4 okt 1832Haarlem, the Netherlands I98
11 Seders, Hendrik  2 okt 1830Haarlem, the Netherlands I99
12 Seders, Hendrik  10 aug 1860Haarlem, the Netherlands I118
13 Seders, Johannes  11 dec 1825Haarlem, the Netherlands I103
14 Seders, Wilhelmus Jacobus  7 mei 1865Haarlem, the Netherlands I116
15 Seders, Willem  30 jun 1816Haarlem, the Netherlands I112
16 Smul, Maria  1791Haarlem, the Netherlands I96
17 Zeeders, Maria  12 apr 1833Haarlem, the Netherlands I114
18 Zeeders, Wilhelmus  12 jun 1800Haarlem, the Netherlands I7035
19 Zeeders, Willem  13 feb 1826Haarlem, the Netherlands I85

Overleden

Treffers 1 t/m 23 van 23

   Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en)    Overleden    Persoon-ID 
1 Ceders, Catharina  6 jan 1828Haarlem, the Netherlands I83
2 Ceders, Catharina  6 okt 1834Haarlem, the Netherlands I115
3 Ceders, Johannes  4 jun 1828Haarlem, the Netherlands I113
4 Ceders, Josina  26 jan 1825Haarlem, the Netherlands I97
5 Kieburg, Lena  13 jan 1828Haarlem, the Netherlands I1
6 Oxener, Susanna Sophia Carolina  4 mrt 1893Haarlem, the Netherlands I104
7 Rijbroek, Johannes Wilhelmus Martinus  26 okt 1966Haarlem, the Netherlands I274
8 Rijken, Agatha  28 jul 1801Haarlem, the Netherlands I6428
9 Seders, Alida  26 mrt 1832Haarlem, the Netherlands I111
10 Seders, Alida  13 jan 1900Haarlem, the Netherlands I100
11 Seders, Catharina  29 jul 1834Haarlem, the Netherlands I98
12 Seders, Hendrik  16 jun 1831Haarlem, the Netherlands I99
13 Seders, Johannes  7 jun 1872Haarlem, the Netherlands I117
14 Seders, Johannes  9 feb 1896Haarlem, the Netherlands I103
15 Seders, Willem  10 jun 1871Haarlem, the Netherlands I112
16 Seeler, Catharina  14 feb 1870Haarlem, the Netherlands I110
17 Seerden, Anne Marie  10 dec 1860Haarlem, the Netherlands I60
18 Seerden, Jan  12 dec 1870Haarlem, the Netherlands I95
19 Seerden, Petronella Antonetta Hendrina  28 mei 1981Haarlem, the Netherlands I271
20 Seerden, Petrus Hubertus  6 jun 1939Haarlem, the Netherlands I7005
21 Seerden, Rogerius  30 jan 1825Haarlem, the Netherlands I7015
22 Smul, Maria  5 apr 1834Haarlem, the Netherlands I96
23 Zeeders, Wilhelmus  19 dec 1845Haarlem, the Netherlands I7035

Alias

Treffers 1 t/m 4 van 4

   Familienaam, Voorna(a)m(en)    Alias    Persoon-ID 
1 Seerden, Jan  12 dec 1870Haarlem, the Netherlands I95
2 Seerden, Rogerius  30 jan 1825Haarlem, the Netherlands I7015
3 Seerden, Rogerius  12 dec 1870Haarlem, the Netherlands I7015
4 Smul, Maria  5 apr 1834Haarlem, the Netherlands I96

Getrouwd

Treffers 1 t/m 9 van 9

   Gezin    Getrouwd    Gezins-ID 
1 Lahnstein / Zeerde  1 okt 1873Haarlem, the Netherlands F40
2 Oxener / Seders  26 nov 1856Haarlem, the Netherlands F33
3 Rijbroek / Seerden  7 okt 1920Haarlem, the Netherlands F102
4 Seders / Beukers  10 jun 1868Haarlem, the Netherlands F57
5 Seders / Oxener  12 nov 1856Haarlem, the Netherlands F34
6 Seerden / Smul  6 nov 1822Haarlem, the Netherlands F32
7 Seerden / Verhulst  22 mei 1779Haarlem, the Netherlands F37
8 Zeeders / Kieburg  20 apr 1825Haarlem, the Netherlands F1
9 Zeeders / Tomgroende  16 mei 1832Haarlem, the Netherlands F2